reklam
reklam

Canlı Sonuçlar - Kibris Dijital HaberKibris Dijital Haber

27 Eylül 2021 - 14:19
reklam
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
- : -
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
MS
Austin FC Austin FC
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
2 - 1
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
MS
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
MS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
2 - 0
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
MS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
0 - 0
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Independiente Independiente
1 - 4
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Egnatia Egnatia
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
MS
Laçi Laçi
2 - 2
Kukesi Kukesi
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
4 - 2
Gremio Gremio
MS
Sport Recife Sport Recife
0 - 1
Fortaleza Fortaleza
MS
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
0 - 0
Cuiaba Cuiaba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
- : -
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
20:00
Lokomotiv 1929 Lokomotiv 1929
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
- : -
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
2 - 3
Delfin Delfin
MS
Emelec Emelec
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica(Ekv.) Universidad Catolica(Ekv.)
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
MS
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
0 - 1
CD FAS CD FAS
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
0 - 2
Barito Putra Barito Putra
MS
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
0 - 0
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Alashkert Alashkert
2 - 1
BKMA BKMA
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:15
Riadi Salmi Riadi Salmi
- : -
Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:45
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Caen Caen
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:30
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
Sedan Sedan
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
21:00
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
- : -
PAEEK PAEEK
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 2
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Dragovoljac Dragovoljac
- : -
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
Maastricht Maastricht
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
2 - 3
UPNFM UPNFM
MS
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
0 - 4
Real Espana Real Espana
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
- : -
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Dundalk Dundalk
- : -
Bohemians Bohemians
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Granada Granada
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:30
Sylvia Sylvia
- : -
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Kalmar Kalmar
20:00
Halmstad Halmstad
- : -
Sirius Sirius
20:00
Degerfors Degerfors
- : -
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Torino Torino
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
22:00
Catanzaro Catanzaro
- : -
Catania Catania
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
35'
Al Gharrafa Al Gharrafa
0 - 0
Umm Salal Umm Salal
19:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
19:30
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
- : -
Al-Khor Al-Khor
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
1 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
MS
FC Astana FC Astana
3 - 0
Taraz Taraz
MS
Atyrau Atyrau
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
59'
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 1
Caspiy Caspiy
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tapatio Tapatio
1 - 4
Atlante Atlante
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1 - 2
Monterrey Monterrey
NON LİG PREMİER
21:45
Stourbridge Stourbridge
- : -
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
21:45
Redditch United Redditch United
- : -
Coalville Town Coalville Town
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
60'
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
1 - 0
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
21'
Odds BK 2 Odds BK 2
0 - 0
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
19:00
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
- : -
Floro Floro
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
19'
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
19'
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 0
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
River Plate River Plate
1 - 2
Olimpia Olimpia
MS
Guairena FC Guairena FC
2 - 1
Libertad Libertad
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad
1 - 2
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19:00
Cusco FC Cusco FC
- : -
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
23:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
- : -
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
ERT
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
0 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
ERT
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
19:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
- : -
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
23:15
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Estoril Estoril
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21:00
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
19'
Ural S.O Ural S.O
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18'
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
19:00
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
- : -
Napredak Napredak
21:00
Cukaricki Cukaricki
- : -
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
- : -
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- : -
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
20:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Rangers Rangers
0 - 1
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
18:00
Magallanes Magallanes
- : -
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
TFF 1. LİG
20:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
- : -
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
15:15
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard Kramatorsk
- : -
Volyn Volyn
47'
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
0 - 0
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
17:30
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
- : -
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
19:30
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
- : -
Inhulets Inhulets
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
MS
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
1 - 1
Zamora FC Zamora FC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
3'
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
0 - 0
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
19:30
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
- : -
Ionikos Ionikos
19:30
Atromitos Atromitos
- : -
Aris Aris
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Fenerbahçe 7 5 16
2 Altay 7 5 15
3 Beşiktaş 7 7 14
4 Trabzonspor 6 7 14
5 Atakaş Hatayspor 7 8 13
6 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 6 4 12
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6 -3 12
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 7 2 11
9 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 7 1 11
10 Galatasaray 7 0 11
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 7 3 9
12 Adana Demirspor 7 1 9
13 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 7 -3 8
14 Gaziantep FK 7 -4 8
15 Medipol Başakşehir 7 0 6
16 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 7 -7 6
17 Kasımpaşa 6 -3 5
18 Göztepe 7 -4 5
19 GZT Giresunspor 7 -7 2
20 Çaykur Rizespor 7 -12 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 7 14 19
2 MKE Ankaragücü 7 10 15
3 BB Erzurumspor 7 2 15
4 Eyüpspor 7 3 13
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 7 2 12
6 Tuzlaspor 6 4 11
7 Kocaelispor 6 -1 10
8 Manisa FK 7 -1 9
9 Menemenspor 7 -5 8
10 Gençlerbirliği 7 -5 8
11 Beypiliç Boluspor 6 1 7
12 İstanbulspor 6 0 7
13 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
14 Altınordu 7 -5 7
15 Adanaspor 7 -2 6
16 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
17 Balıkesirspor 6 -4 6
18 Bursaspor 7 -5 5
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 -5 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 2 7
2 Akhisarspor 3 0 6
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 3 2 6
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 3 2 6
5 Pendikspor 2 2 6
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
7 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 5
8 Eskişehirspor 3 0 4
9 Bucaspor 1928 3 1 4
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
11 Pazarspor 3 -3 3
12 Kırklarelispor 3 -2 3
13 Ankara Demirspor 3 -1 3
14 Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 -1 3
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 3 -1 2
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 -3 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 2 -3 0
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 2 -2 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 3 8 9
2 Bodrumspor 3 6 9
3 Ankaraspor 3 8 7
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3 7 7
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 3 3 7
6 Somaspor 3 3 7
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 3 3 7
8 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 2 6
9 Çorum FK 3 4 5
10 Sakaryaspor 3 2 5
11 Sarıyer 3 -1 4
12 Serik Belediyespor 3 -3 3
13 Afjet Afyonspor 3 -1 2
14 İnegölspor 3 -2 2
15 Diyarbekirspor 3 -4 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 3 -7 1
17 Turgutluspor 3 -3 0
18 Adıyaman FK 3 -8 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 3 -8 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 3 -9 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
reklam